ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13051426
*
nr 1305 1426
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
3 pcs. Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Skogens djur. Signed, inside measurements: 53x48,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, 3 st. Skogens djur. Signerade, ramens innermått: 53x48 cm
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2020
at 19:21:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/2 16:52:13
1
500 kr
3/2 14:42:22
1
Vinnande bud
3/2 19:16:18
2
600 kr
3/2 19:16:18
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Harald Wiberg
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Harald Wiberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts harald wiberg skogens djur svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
8209 DRAWINGS
3 pcs, Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:25
*
Harald Wiberg
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Harald Wiberg
nr 1305 1426
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
3 pcs. Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Skogens djur. Signed, inside measurements: 53x48,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, 3 st. Skogens djur. Signerade, ramens innermått: 53x48 cm
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/2 16:52:13 | 1 | 500 kr |
3/2 14:42:22 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
3/2 19:16:18 | 2 | 600 kr |
3/2 19:16:18 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Harald Wiberg
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Harald Wiberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts harald wiberg skogens djur svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
8209 DRAWINGS
3 pcs, Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:25